2003 J-League Division1 2nd-stage
The latest results are
HERE
.
No
Date
Time
Home
Result
Away
Place
TV
1
Aug.16
(Sat)
18:30
Kashima
1-0
Nagoya
Kashima
SkyPerf.TV, BS(Rec)
18:30
FC Tokyo
2-1
C Osaka
Ajinomoto
MXTV(Rec)
19:00
Urawa
3-1
Iwata
Saitama
TVSaitama, BS-i
19:00
Kashiwa
2-1
Kyoto
Kashiwa
_
19:00
Yokohama FM
2-2
Tokyo V
Yokohama Int.
BS
19:00
Shimizu
2-2
Sendai
Nihondaira
J-Sky
Aug.17
(Sun)
19:00
G Osaka
1-0
Oita
Bampaku
BS-i
19:00
Kobe
0-1
Ichihara
Kobe
BS
2
Aug.23
(Sat)
18:30
Ichihara
2-1
G Osaka
Ichihara
ChibaTV
19:00
Iwata
1-0
Shimizu
Shizuoka
BS-i, SBS(Rec)
19:00
Nagoya
3-2
FC Tokyo
Mizuho
SkyPerf.TV
19:00
Kyoto
0-0
Urawa
Nishikyogoku
KBS, J-Sky
19:00
C Osaka
0-1
Kashiwa
Nagai
BS(Rec)
19:00
Oita
0-0
Yokohama FM
Oita
BS
Aug.24
(Sun)
19:00
Sendai
1-1
Kobe
Sendai
NHK Osaka, BS
19:00
Tokyo V
1-1
Kashima
National Stadium
BS-i, NTV(Rec)
3
Aug.30
(Sat)
18:30
Kashima
1-0
Oita
Kashima
SkyPerf.TV, BS(Rec)
18:30
Urawa
2-0
Kobe
Komaba
TVSaitama, BS-i(Rec)
19:00
Kashiwa
1-1
G Osaka
Kashiwa
BS
19:00
FC Tokyo
4-1
Yokohama FM
Ajinomoto
BS-i, MXTV
19:00
Shimizu
3-1
Tokyo V
Nihondaira
_
19:00
Nagoya
1-3
Ichihara
Mizuho
_
19:00
Kyoto
1-0
Iwata
Nishikyogoku
KBS, J-Sky
19:00
C Osaka
4-2
Sendai
Nagai
_
4
Sep.6
(Sat)
15:30
Iwata
2-2
C Osaka
Iwata
BS
19:00
Sendai
0-3
Nagoya
Sendai
BS
19:00
Tokyo V
4-1
Kyoto
Ajinomoto
BS-i, NTV(Rec)
19:00
Yokohama FM
1-0
Kashiwa
Yokohama Int.
SkyPerf.TV
19:00
G Osaka
2-1
Urawa
Bampaku
J-Sky
19:00
Kobe
1-2
Shimizu
Kobe
_
Sep.7
(Sun)
19:00
Ichihara
2-3
Kashima
National st.
BS
19:00
Oita
0-0
FC Tokyo
Oita
BS-i
5
Sep.13
(Sat)
14:00
Urawa
0-3
Yokohama FM
Saitama
NHK
19:00
Kashima
0-0
Sendai
Kashima
J-Sky
19:00
Kashiwa
0-0
Oita
Kashiwa
_
19:00
FC Tokyo
2-2
Ichihara
Ajinomoto
BS-i, TVX(Rec)
19:00
Nagoya
2-2
Iwata
Toyota
BS
19:00
C Osaka
2-3
Kyoto
Nagai
SkyPerf.TV
19:00
Kobe
0-3
Tokyo V
Kobe
YTV(Rec)
Sep.14(Sun)
15:00
Shimizu
1-1
G Osaka
Kusanagi
SBS, BS-i
6
Sep.20
(Sat)
13:00
Tokyo V
4-2
C Osaka
Ajinomoto
NTV
15:00
Ichihara
1-1
Kashiwa
Ichihara
J-Sky, ChibaTV(Rec)
15:00
Iwata
1-1
Kashima
Iwata
TBS, SBS
15:00
Oita
1-3
Urawa
Oita
BS
16:00
Sendai
2-2
FC Tokyo
Sendai
Tohoku, BS-i
19:00
Yokohama FM
5-1
Shimizu
Yokohama Int.
BS
19:00
Kyoto
1-2
Nagoya
Nishikyogoku
KBS, SkyPerf.TV
19:00
G Osaka
2-2
Kobe
Bampaku
BS-i
7
Sep.23
(Tue)
14:00
Urawa
2-2
Ichihara
Komaba
BS-i, TVSaitama(Rec)
14:00
Kobe
1-1
Yokohama FM
Kobe
J-Sky
15:00
FC Tokyo
1-2
Iwata
Ajinomoto
NHK
15:00
Shimizu
0-0
Oita
Nihondaira
TVShizuoka, SkyPerf.TV
15:00
Nagoya
3-1
C Osaka
Mizuho
NHK Nagoya, NHK Osaka
15:30
Kashima
1-0
Kyoto
Kashima
BS, NHK Osaka(Rec)
16:00
Kashiwa
1-0
Sendai
Kashiwanoha
BS-i
19:00
G Osaka
2-2
Tokyo V
Bampaku
BS, YTV(Rec)
8
Sep.27
(Sat)
14:00
Kyoto
1-1
FC Tokyo
Nishikyogoku
SkyPerf.TV, KBS(Rec)
15:00
Sendai
1-6
Urawa
Miyagi
BS
15:00
C Osaka
1-1
Kashima
Nagai
J-Sky
15:00
Oita
2-2
Kobe
Oita
_
16:00
Ichihara
2-1
Shimizu
Ichihara
BS-i, ChibaTV(Rec)
19:00
Yokohama FM
1-0
G Osaka
Yokohama Int.
BS
Sep.28
(Sun)
15:00
Tokyo V
4-4
Nagoya
Ajinomoto
BS, NTV(Rec)
15:00
Iwata
1-1
Kashiwa
Iwata
SBS, BS-i
9
Oct.4
(Sat)
14:00
G Osaka
0-1
Sendai
‹à‘ò
_
14:00
Kobe
1-3
Iwata
Kobe
J-Sky
15:00
Kashiwa
2-2
Nagoya
Kashiwa
SkyPerf.TV
15:00
FC Tokyo
5-1
Kashima
Ajinomoto
BS
16:00
Yokohama FM
1-0
Ichihara
Yokohama Int.
BS-i
19:00
Urawa
3-0
C Osaka
Komaba
BS
Oct.5
(Sun)
15:00
Oita
0-2
Tokyo V
Oita
BS-i, NHKOita(Rec)
15:30
Shimizu
1-0
Kyoto
Nihondaira
BS
10
Oct.18
(Sat)
14:00
FC Tokyo
1-1
Urawa
Ajinomoto
TBS
14:00
Iwata
2-0
Oita
Iwata
SBS, SkyPerf.TV
14:00
Nagoya
1-2
Kobe
Mizuho
J-Sky, CBC(Rec)
15:00
Kashima
2-0
Shimizu
Kashima
BS
16:00
Sendai
1-2
Ichihara
Sendai
NHKSendai, BS-i
19:00
Kyoto
0-0
Yokohama FM
Nishikyogoku
BS, KBS(Rec)
Oct.19
(Sun)
15:00
Kashiwa
0-2
Tokyo V
Kashiwa
BS
15:00
C Osaka
0-2
G Osaka
Nagai
BS-i, NHK Osaka(Rec)
11
Oct.25
(Sat)
15:00
G Osaka
3-1
Nagoya
Bampaku
SkyPerf.TV
15:00
Kobe
2-1
Kashima
Kobe
BS
15:00
Oita
1-0
Kyoto
Kumamoto
J-Sky
15:30
Shimizu
1-3
FC Tokyo
Nihondaira
TVShizuoka, BS-i
18:00
Tokyo V
0-0
Sendai
Ajinomoto
BS-i, NTV(Rec)
19:00
Ichihara
1-1
Iwata
Ichihara
BS
Oct.26
14:00
Yokohama FM
2-2
C Osaka
National Sta.
TBS
15:00
Urawa
0-0
Kashiwa
Saitama
BS
12
Nov.8
(Sat)
15:00
Kashima
2-2
G Osaka
Kashima
_
15:00
Urawa
5-1
Tokyo V
Komaba
TV Saitama(Rec)
15:00
Kashiwa
2-3
Shimizu
Kashiwa
_
15:00
Iwata
1-0
Sendai
Iwata
_
15:00
Kyoto
3-2
Ichihara
Nishikyogoku
KBS(Rec)
15:00
C Osaka
2-0
Oita
Nagai
_
Nov.9
(Sun)
15:00
FC Tokyo
4-1
Kobe
Ajinomoto
MXTV
15:00
Nagoya
3-2
Yokohama FM
Toyota
Tokai TV(Rec)
13
Nov.15
(Sat)
14:00
Ichihara
1-0
C Osaka
Ichihara
ChibaTV(Rec)
14:00
Yokohama FM
1-2
Kashima
Yokohama Int.
_
14:00
Shimizu
1-0
Urawa
Nihondaira
TVShizuoka
14:00
G Osaka
1-0
FC Tokyo
Bampaku
_
14:00
Kobe
2-2
Kashiwa
Kobe
_
14:00
Oita
0-0
Nagoya
Oita
NHKOita
Nov.16
(Sun)
15:00
Sendai
3-1
Kyoto
Sendai
NHKSendai
15:00
Tokyo V
1-2
Iwata
Ajinomoto
NTV(Rec)
14
Nov.22
(Sat)
14:00
Sendai
0-4
Yokohama FM
Sendai
NHKSendai
14:00
Iwata
2-1
G Osaka
Iwata
_
14:00
Nagoya
4-1
Urawa
Mizuho
NagoyaTV
16:00
FC Tokyo
1-1
Tokyo V
Ajinomoto
MXTV
16:00
Kyoto
0-2
Kobe
Nishikyogoku
KBS(Rec)
Nov.23
(Sun)
15:00
Kashima
2-1
Kashiwa
Kashima
_
15:00
Ichihara
1-1
Oita
Ichihara
ChibaTV(Rec)
Nov.24
14:00
C Osaka
5-1
Shimizu
Nagai
YTV(Rec)
15
Nov.29
(Sat)
14:00
Urawa
2-2
Kashima
Saitama
TVSaitama
14:00
Kashiwa
2-4
FC Tokyo
Kashiwa
MXTV
14:00
Tokyo V
0-2
Ichihara
Ajinomoto
NTV(Rec)
14:00
Yokohama FM
2-1
Iwata
Yokohama Int.
_
14:00
Shimizu
2-1
Nagoya
Nihondaira
TVShizuoka
14:00
G Osaka
5-1
Kyoto
Bampaku
_
14:00
Kobe
0-4
C Osaka
Kobe
_
14:00
Oita
1-1
Sendai
Oita
NHKOita, NHKSendai
Update Nov.16,2003
J-League Division 1
1999(
1st
/
2nd
) / 2000(
1st
/
2nd
) / 2001(
1st
/
2nd
) / 2002(
1st
/
2nd
) / 2003(
1st
/2nd)
2003 J-League etc.
J1 1st-stage
/
Jubilo
/
J2 League
/
JFL
Data Center is HERE.
Top-page
/
Icon BBS